|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
C S A U |
Juge : Mr Bernard Jean-Luc |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inscr. |
|
|
|
|
Qualif |
|
|
1 |
GRANDMAIRE Magali |
PANJA DE
LA NOIRE ALLIANCE |
BB
MALINOIS |
EC SOLGNE |
Exc |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
B R E V E T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inscr. |
|
|
|
|
Pointage |
Qualif |
Clssmt |
1 |
GRANDMAIRE Magali |
PANJA DE
LA NOIRE ALLIANCE |
BB
MALINOIS |
EC SOLGNE |
89,5 |
Exc |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
E C H E L O N 1 |
|
Inscr. |
|
|
|
|
Pointage |
Qualif |
Clssmt |
20 |
BONNAFOUS
Julien |
NJEKO DU
FIL DU TEMPS |
BORDER
COLLIE |
CC
MONTIGNY |
288,5 |
Exc |
1 |
19 |
TACAILLE
Philippe |
DONATIEN
MARQUIS DE SADE QOCHYSE |
BERGER DE
BRIE |
CC
MONTIGNY |
285,5 |
Exc |
2 |
18 |
SCHMISSER
Philippe |
N'LINDT |
SCHNAUZER
GEANT |
CC
MONTIGNY |
276,0 |
Exc |
3 |
11 |
NACCARATO Anthony |
LEXY DU
DOMAINE DES OMBRES NOIRS |
BB
MALINOIS |
TCC FLORANGE |
270,0 |
Exc |
4 |
10 |
RINGLER Laurent |
JUNIOR DU
DOMAINE DE TURNAGO VILLARES |
BB
GROENENDAL |
TCC FLORANGE |
269,0 |
Exc |
5 |
6 |
GLENZ-JUNG M.Louise |
LOU |
BB
MALINOIS |
CC
SARREGUEMINES |
267,0 |
Exc |
6 |
7 |
FENNINGER Pascal |
O LILOU AU
FIL DU TEMPS |
BORDER
COLLIE |
CCC
ATTITUDE |
265,5 |
Exc |
7 |
12 |
CORMERAIS Jean-Yves |
MOONE BLUE
SHINE DE LA VILLA LOUBET |
BERGER
AUSTRALIEN |
CC STE
MARIE AUX CHENES |
263,0 |
Exc |
8 |
17 |
SCHMISSER
Audrey |
I-JAFFNEY
VON ELBERFELD |
SCHNAUZER
GEANT |
CC
MONTIGNY |
262,5 |
Exc |
9 |
9 |
NAPOLI Tomaso |
IKE DU
DOMAINE DE LA SALVONIERE |
BB
TERVUEREN |
TCC FLORANGE |
256,5 |
Exc |
10 |
22 |
REBHOLTZ Christophe |
LEE-ROY
FOR GIBBS DU DOMAINE DE LA PATTE BLANCHE |
BERGER
BLANC SUISSE |
TC MINIER |
246,5 |
TB |
11 |
15 |
PIETRETTI Frédéric |
L'HIROSHIMA DES GUERRIERS D'HADES |
BA |
CC BAR LE
DUC |
237,5 |
TB |
12 |
21 |
SCHWARTZ Marine |
LITTLE BOY
DIT LUKY DE LA BERGERIE DE LERCHAM |
BOUVIER
BERNOIS |
TC OETING |
236,5 |
TB |
13 |
23 |
EHLERT Rémo |
BRAVE
HEART SON VOM STORKENBUSCH |
RETRIEVER
LABRADOR |
CC
SARREGUEMINES |
236,0 |
TB |
14 |
14 |
GRANDMAIRE Magali |
PANJA DE
LA NOIRE ALLIANCE |
BB
MALINOIS |
EC SOLGNE |
225,5 |
TB |
15 |
16 |
LOGELIN
Jean-Claude |
JACK DU
GLAIVE NOIR |
BA |
CEC
JARNISY |
219,0 |
B |
16 |
4 |
SCHNEIDER Fabienne |
MAX DE LA
FERME DE KLEINFELD |
BOUVIER
BERNOIS |
TCC ST
AVOLD |
208,5 |
B |
17 |
5 |
DINCHER Rosevitta |
CHARLY |
JACK
RUSSEL |
CC
SARREGUEMINES |
208,5 |
B |
18 |
8 |
SOUPLET Bruno |
MAX DU
BLASON A CROIX D'ARGENT |
BERGER
HOLLANDAIS |
TCC
FLORANGE |
167,0 |
Suf |
19 |
2 |
KHOLER Muriel |
JUNE DES
CANIS DE LA LOUVIERE |
BB
TERVUEREN |
TTC
THIONVILLE |
166,5 |
Suf |
20 |
1 |
STEFANO Elisabeth |
GOUDY DES
MAZELLIERES |
BERGER
AUSTRALIEN |
TTC
THIONVILLE |
152,5 |
NC |
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
E C H E L O N 2 |
|
Inscr. |
|
|
|
|
Pointage |
Qualif |
Clssmt |
17 |
VERNIER MOREAU Adèle |
LUPA DU
CLOS D’IVAN |
MM
MALINOIS |
TC MINIER |
275,0 |
Exc |
1 |
6 |
ZORZAN Serge |
LASCO DU
DOMAINE DE LA SALVONIERE |
BB
TERVUEREN |
TCC
FLORANGE |
257,0 |
Exc |
2 |
11 |
SCHOUMACHER Vanessa |
ISIS DU
DOMAINE DE LA SALVONIERE |
BB
TERVUEREN |
TCC OETING |
256,5 |
Exc |
3 |
18 |
CORTES Murielle |
HINDRA
Little Heart du Domaine de Lagra |
BERGER
BLANC SUISSES |
AC HELLIMER |
256,0 |
Exc |
4 |
13 |
BOUL Isabelle |
HULANE DE
LA PLAINE DES CHEYENNES |
BB
TERVUEREN |
AC HELLIMER |
251,5 |
TB |
5 |
3 |
DRUI Roland |
X'LYS VOM
ROTEN MILAN |
AIRDALE
TERRIER |
TCC
FRANCALTROFF |
243,0 |
TB |
6 |
9 |
SCHMITT Josiane |
HANOUK
AIMEE DU CREPUSCULE DES ETANGS |
GOLDEN
RETRIEVER |
AC
HELLIMER |
234,5 |
TB |
7 |
2 |
GIAGULLI Delphine |
JOY DU
DOMAINE DE LESSY |
BA |
TCC
THIONVILLE |
234,5 |
TB |
8 |
1 |
PACIONE Nathalie |
OSLO |
BORDER
COLLIE |
TCC
THIONVILLE |
227,0 |
TB |
9 |
10 |
MANDEL Germain |
GAMIN |
DOGUE DE
BORDEAUX |
TTC OETING |
186,0 |
Suf |
10 |
5 |
SCHWARTZ Charlotte |
JACK II |
BOXER |
TCC
FRANCALTROFF |
184,5 |
Suf |
11 |
4 |
SCHIVO Solène |
LEONE DU
DOMAINE DE LA SALVONIERE |
SHETLAND |
AC HELLIMER |
171,5 |
Suf |
12 |
16 |
ALEXANDRE Valérie |
GIBS DU
HAMEAU DE PROVISY |
BORDER
COLLIE |
AC FALCK |
170,0 |
Suf |
13 |
7 |
HAFFNER Denis |
GORDON
DU DOMAINE DE LESSY |
BA |
TCC
FLORANGE |
160,0 |
Suf |
14 |
14 |
MANCINELLI
Robert |
LOTH DU
SOUVENIR DE TOOTSIE |
BA |
CC DU VAL |
105,0 |
NC |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
E C H E L O N 3 |
|
Inscr. |
|
|
|
|
Pointage |
Qualif |
Clssmt |
3 |
CARRASCO Tino |
HIGHLANDER
DE LA PLAINE DES GEAIS |
BORDER
COLLIE |
TCC
FLORANGE |
278,0 |
Exc |
1 |
8 |
PINARD Nathalie |
GRIMOIRE
DES LEGENDES LORRAINES |
BB
GROENENDAL |
TC
THIONVILLE |
252,5 |
TB |
2 |
5 |
CORMERAIS Jean-Yves |
GRIBOUILLE
DE LA VILLA LOUBET |
BERGER
AUSTRALIEN |
CC STE
MARIE AUX CHENES |
224,0 |
TB |
3 |
7 |
EGLOFF Franck |
JACK
SPARROW DES PASSEURS D'AURORE |
BERGER
AUSTRALIEN |
TC
FOLSCHVILLER |
212,5 |
B |
4 |
2 |
JANTZELM Jean-Marc |
JEVI |
BB
MALINOIS |
AAC FALCK |
184,0 |
Suff |
5 |
1 |
ALEXANDRE Valérie |
DIANE DU
PERIL JAUNE |
BB
MALINOIS |
AAC FALCK |
152,5 |
NC |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
C L A S S E M E N T C H A M P
I O N NA T - E C H E L O N 3 |
|
Inscr. |
|
|
|
|
Pointage |
Qualif |
Clssmt |
3 |
CARRASCO Tino |
HIGHLANDER
DE LA PLAINE DES GEAIS |
BORDER
COLLIE |
TCC
FLORANGE |
280,0 |
Exc |
1 |
5 |
CORMERAIS Jean-Yves |
GRIBOUILLE
DE LA VILLA LOUBET |
BERGER
AUSTRALIEN |
CC STE
MARIE AUX CHENES |
226,8 |
B |
2 |
7 |
EGLOFF Franck |
JACK
SPARROW DES PASSEURS D'AURORE |
BERGER
AUSTRALIEN |
TC
FOLSCHVILLER |
219,7 |
B |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|