|
La feuille
d'engagement |
OBEISSANCE
OBEISSANCE 1 |
Juge : Roland VERVILLE |
Nom du Chien |
Conducteur |
Club |
Pts |
CALLOU des Collines de Boischaut |
DUBOIS Jean-Claude |
CEC Asnières les Bourges |
230,5 |
DUFFY des Garrigues de la Madeleine |
VALNIZAN Amélie |
AC
Albertvilloise |
202,5 |
H'MALIKA |
LEGRAND Pauline |
|
216,0 |
VEGHA du val de la ptie creuse |
HARLAY Thierry |
CC
Corrézien |
245,5 |
GYPSIE du fond des loges |
MOLINIER Jean-Christophe |
CC
Brivadois |
153,0 |
OBEISSANCE 2 |
GIN-FIZ de Willcie |
BOSC Sophie |
Midi Cote d'Azur |
220,0 |
BRAHMS de la Bastide du Val de Cagne |
PISCIOTTA Patricia |
SCMCA |
198,0 |
DYNO |
LEGRAND Pauline |
Limousin |
166,5 |
ELKO de Pierrefonds |
BIGOT David |
Lorraine |
113,0 |
OBEISSANCE 3 |
VIE-ROYALE du Pavillon Chinois |
TOURNEBIZE Annick |
CEC Riom |
257,0 |
BLITZ des Légendaires Vanova |
MARQUET Charles |
ACS Magny les Hameaux |
224,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
FCI
FCI 2 |
Juge : Marie CLEMENT |
Nom du Chien |
Conducteur |
Club |
Pts |
FARTHEN du Val de Vergy |
ROBERT Mathieu |
ESC Chalon |
20 |
FCI INTERNATIONAL |
VINK des Orckis de l'Adret |
MARTIN Samuel |
AC
Caliures |
98 |
BALTO des terres de Brumes |
SCHWOB André |
TC
Dannemarie |
97 |
BAYORN des sources du Méjean |
JALADE Michel |
EC
Beaujolaise |
96 |
EZRA de la Forêt aux Elfes |
ROUSSELIE Thierry |
CC
Corrézien |
32 |
DAYKA du château du paradis |
FINK Jean-Luc |
TCC de Dannemarie |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
RCI
RCI CERTIFICAT |
Juges : Jean-Marc CAILLEAU |
HA : Teddy GUICHENEY - Pascal SALEMI |
Nom du Chien |
Conducteur |
Club |
A |
B |
C |
Total |
GOYA Von Kaisersbari |
LOPEZ Joseph |
C Gessien EC |
99 |
98 |
98 |
295 |
GIUN des Lanciers de Mythra |
EXPERT Dominique |
SC Berjallien |
98 |
96 |
97 |
291 |
GABY des collines du temps |
MARTIN Stéphanie |
AB Caluire |
98 |
86 |
92 |
276 |
RCI 1 |
Juges : Jean-Marc CAILLEAU |
HA : Teddy GUICHENEY - Pascal SALEMI |
ENZA du Pays Rhenan |
GSOEDL Thierry |
ACD Mothern |
93 |
72 |
NC |
165 |
DIRKA de la Ginebrede |
LURASCHI Michèle |
CC Aixois |
75 |
82 |
NC |
157 |
CAYNN de l'Izelette |
MANDINE José |
CC Aixois |
20 |
73 |
NC |
93 |
RCI 2 |
Juges : Jean-Marc CAILLEAU |
HA : Teddy GUICHENEY - Pascal SALEMI |
ELTON An Durzhunel |
CASSIAU Patrick |
CEC Issoldunois |
96 |
90 |
90 |
276 |
FDANKO des lanciers de Mytra |
LAMENDOUR Pierrick |
TCC Sarrewerben |
97 |
81 |
85 |
263 |
ENOLA-GAY du Bois de Brion |
FORGAS Gilles |
ESC Chalon |
84 |
80 |
84 |
248 |
GECK du Mazet des Salins |
OLIVIER Miguel |
CC Sud Aveyron |
88 |
77 |
80 |
245 |
ELIOS An Durzhunel |
MERAH Saïd |
AC Est lyonnais |
65 |
87 |
91 |
243 |
DUSTY II de Matline |
MILLET Sylvain |
ESC Chalon |
84 |
84 |
NC |
168 |
RCI 3 |
Juge : Francis HOF (A) - Francis REUTHER (B) - Rémy SINGER
(C) |
HA : Teddy GUICHENEY - Pascal SALEMI |
EROS von der Hagenmuhle |
GUERIN Christophe |
AS Formation Canine |
93 |
96 |
93 |
282 |
DJANGO del Pasquino |
NOVELLANI Marc |
C Gessien EC |
95 |
91 |
95 |
281 |
ELLIOT des Orckis de l'Adret |
FRITSCH Guy |
ACD Vendenheim |
94 |
95 |
88 |
277 |
EMI du Pays Rhenan |
GERBER Antoine |
ACD Mothern |
98 |
88 |
88 |
274 |
FRISBBY del Pasquino |
ALLERME Philippe |
CC VOREPPE |
97 |
87 |
85 |
269 |
ELEX du Pays Rhenan |
GERBER Marie-Louise |
ACD Mothern |
89 |
92 |
88 |
269 |
MAICA von der mohnwiese |
HACQUARD Sébastien |
CESC Berjallien |
91 |
89 |
88 |
268 |
CASPAR vom Haus Dexel |
LONG Chantal |
CC Pourrières |
83 |
87 |
84 |
254 |
ECHO des Collines du Temps |
CHABANON Florent |
AB Caluire |
84 |
90 |
80 |
254 |
ENZA des Orckis de l'Adret |
RAMAY Annie |
EC Ville sous Anjou |
83 |
87 |
83 |
253 |
BALZAC de Valsory |
MUTERER Didier |
CUCC Frontalier |
82 |
78 |
92 |
252 |
EROS du Niclausenholz |
GEIGER Jean-Pierre |
TC Pfaffenheim |
89 |
80 |
80 |
249 |
CURT des Caprices d'Eoles |
VERMILLARD Simone |
CD Avignon |
87 |
80 |
72 |
239 |
FERGUS du chêne d'Argent |
DUCHENE André |
CC Hagueneau |
35 |
85 |
82 |
202 |
BUFFY Vom Lippenwaeldchen |
FRITSCH Didier |
TCC Erstein |
76 |
72 |
NC |
148 |
ZECKE von der Altmurg |
BECK Denis |
TCC Erstein |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RING
RING BREVET |
Juge : Daniel FONTAINE |
HA : Mickaël TALBOT |
Nom du Chien |
Conducteur |
Club |
Pts |
FURBO des Greniers du Roy |
COMBET Nicolas |
AC
Albertvilloise |
95,6 |
FLAME du Val de Vergy |
VACHET Michel |
CECS Mérignac |
93,4 |
HUDINE des gardiens de l'océan |
SAPIN Patrick |
C
Rochelais |
91,2 |
RING 1 |
Juge : Daniel FONTAINE |
HA : Mickaël TALBOT - Régis MARTINEZ |
G-RICO de la Horde Valnégrienne |
MARTINEZ Elisabeth |
CCT Frontenas |
194,50 |
GOLGOTH des Garrigues de la Madeleine |
BARDET NEYRIN Damien |
AC
Albertvilloise |
191,75 |
TOGA von der Schiffslache |
GARCIA Claudia |
TCM Wittenheim |
190,10 |
FAST'N de la Vallée de l'Etna |
FRELIN Nadège |
CSC Oyonnaxien |
185,15 |
GERIKA des sentiers de Vulcania |
CHANEBOUX Denis |
AC
Orléat Thiers |
185,15 |
GRINGO des Chaumes d'Ambon |
COLAS Céline |
SDC ST Pourcinois |
182,40 |
GERIKO des Sentiers de Vulcania |
DEBOUVRIE Edith |
CESC Berjallien |
169,85 |
FANZIE du Royaume du loup noir |
MARTIN Christian |
ESC Chalon |
163,70 |
DYNO |
LEGRAND Pauline |
CC
Corrézien |
152,15 |
RING 2 |
Juge : Eric VOLLE |
HA : Fabrice SINTES - Sofiane TAREFET |
FRODON du Vallon de la Croix d’Estrine |
GERARD Elisabeth |
CC
Marignane |
280,20 |
E'KAZAN du Val des Hurles Vents |
ROUGET Daniel |
CC
Bourg en Bresse |
265,80 |
EZRA de la Forêt aux Elfes |
ROUSSELIE Thierry |
CC
Corrézien |
247,80 |
ENZA du Niclausenholz |
LITZLER Philippe |
TCM Wittenheim |
242,40 |
FOSTER du Dne du Printemps |
MARTIN Louis |
C
Bouguenaisien SC |
237,20 |
CAIRA des Daskonecktes |
GOTFRUND Cédric |
CC
Marignane |
235,20 |
TOGA von der Schiffslache |
GARCIA Claudia |
TCM Wittenheim |
233,80 |
FAENZA de l'iris d'or |
POPOT Roland |
CC
Beauce |
210,60 |
DRACONIS du Val d'Auzon |
SANCHEZ Stéphane |
GEC Craintilleux |
198,60 |
RING 3 |
Juge : Dominique PITON |
HA : Yannick CARBONELLE - Guillaume LEYMARIE |
BASKET de la Horde Valnégrienne |
MARTINEZ Elisabeth |
CCT Frontenas |
371,525 |
D'J du château du paradis |
VINCENT Michel |
CC
Deonatien |
359,150 |
B'RIPOUX de la Horde Valnégrienne |
LEBRAS Gérard |
C
Bordelais |
355,050 |
ERBIN du Domaine de l'Espérance |
SANCHEZ Thierry |
AC
Beaunois |
354,225 |
COIGONE de Coat ar Bleiz |
GERARD Elisabeth |
CC
Marignane |
351,450 |
E'DJY de la Horde Valnégrienne |
LEBRAS-BARRAUD Hélène |
C
Bordelais |
347,372 |
BEBOP du Chemin des Pierres Noires |
MONGINOUS Christelle |
CC
ILLIBERIEN |
340,087 |
DOUCE des gardiens de l'Océan |
SAPIN Patrick |
C
Rochelais |
328,737 |
BRONX du Val d'Auzon |
BOUDOIN Simone |
C
Pernois |
326,261 |
DALLAS du Clan du Loup Gris |
POTHIER Christian |
EC
Sourcieux |
318,025 |
CASTOR du domaine e-toiles filantes |
GATINET Sèverine |
ESC Maconnais |
294,350 |
ATHOS du Bois de Randan |
REBUFFAT Monique |
EC
Ville sous Anjou |
0,000 |
|
|
|
|
|
CAMPAGNE
CAMPAGNE 2 |
Juge : Maurice MALAISE |
HA : Pierre SERANO - Loïc GLEREAN |
Nom du Chien |
Conducteur |
Club |
Pts |
ERWAN de la louvranche |
MALAGNAT Annie |
SC Aixois |
258,00 |
FBI des Alfs de Louvignies |
CASCALES Thierry |
CC ST Martinois |
273,50 |
CAMPAGNE 3 |
BEUCK du Val d'Auzon |
GARCIA José |
CESC Berjallien |
413,00 |
DISCO de la nouvelle demeure |
VIAL Daniel |
CEC Vienne |
409,00 |
AIKA des rebelles masqués |
GADRAS Christian |
SCC Lectourois |
334,00 |
VIKASCH du Val d'Auzon |
BLACHE Patrick |
CESC Berjallien |
0,00 |
|
|
|
|
|
RECHERCHE UTILITAIRE
RU BREVET |
Juge : Bernard POTTIN |
Nom du Chien |
Conducteur |
Club |
Résultats |
CAPTAIN du Normont |
BRAULT Nelly |
Canisport du VL |
Exc |
DARIUS des loups de Varnagile |
MARTIN Martine |
ACEC Etampes |
Exc |
BALKO du normont |
BUISSARD Pascal |
SC BERGERACOIS |
Sans Mention |
RU 1 |
ELFIE de la Grande Equinoxe |
RADAWIEC Valérie |
AB Caluire |
TB |
GRIMM de Willcie |
AUROY Brigitte |
CCU Mont Blanc |
Sans Mention |
ALEZANE du Normont |
BORDES Brigitte |
ACEC Etampes |
Sans Mention |
RU 2 |
FAYER de la Vallée des Grands Avaux |
LAUGIER Serge |
CCRU Martigues |
Sans Mention |
FAROUK |
MEISTERMANN Virginie |
TC
Erstein |
Forfait |
RU 3 |
EZRA de la Forêt aux Elfes |
ROUSSELIE Thierry |
CC Corrézien |
EXc |
|
|
|
|
|
CSAU
CSAU |
HULK du Boxitan |
ROUSTANT Philippe |
USC Montelier |
Auluan's GALYS |
PISCIOTTA Patricia |
SCC Revest |
AÏDA des Basses Réserves |
FAUCONNET Anne-Marie |
CC Chatenay |
LHEKATE Van Net Groot Wezenland |
SANDRA Aubert |
CEC Etampes |
|
|
|
|
CONFIRMATIONS - CLASSE COMPETITION
CONFIRMATION |
GRIMM de Willcie |
AUROY Brigitte |
CCU Mont Blanc |
G-RICO de la Horde Valnégrienne |
MARTINEZ Elisabeth |
CCT Frontenas |
F'PHENIX du Héros lavanceau |
HARLAY Thierry |
CC
Corrézien |
Auluan's GALYS |
PISCIOTTA Patricia |
SCC Revest |
LHEKATE Van Net Groot Wezenland |
SANDRA Aubert |
CEC Etampes |
VEGHA du val de la ptie creuse |
HARLAY Thierry |
CC
Corrézien |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|